NEUTRIK FIBER OPTIC MTP 5m

Internet Price 0,00 €

NEUTRIK FIBER OPTIC MTP 5m

Code: NKOB12SA-A-0-5
On request
Ask for more information
Description
Optical fiber type MTP, single-mode APC. Cable type standard, length of 5 meters.
SPECIFICATIONS
  • Manufacturer: NEUTRIK
  • Category: CABLES - MULTI
  • Use: FIBER OPTIC CABLES WITH CONNECTORS
  • Measurement Unit: Attribute34381
  • Order Quantity: 1
  • Catalog: Professional
  • Number of Conductors: 12
  • Fibre Optic Type: Single Mode

Compare products [{{products.length}}]

Remove All
{{product.title}} {{product.title}}
Catalog Price{{product.initialPrice | number:2}} €
Internet Price
{{product.price | number:2}} €
Compare